2 bedroom apartment 109 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$930,721
$8,539/m²
;
In CRM: 471887
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carrer dUruguai Calle de Uruguay, 9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,539/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    109 m²

Description

On the coast of Benidorm, a new architectural symbol is emerging: an elegant, ultra-modern tower redefining the concept of life by the sea. Here every detail is thought out in order to give you a special experience - from endless views to spaces created for relaxation and pleasure. Just a few steps from the beach, in a lively area with full access to all services, this exclusive residential complex places you in the heart of events, without taking away privacy and tranquility. Live near the sea, the city and what really matters. Each dwelling is designed to provide space, maximum natural light and constant communication with the environment. Outdoor terraces, exquisite interiors and functional layout are conducive to rest, communication and full enjoyment of life. panoramic gym gardens chill-out space for relaxation Each corner is created so that you feel not just at home, but in your own private oasis. Ideal for couples, families or those who value personal space. Finishing with top quality materials, modern design and thoughtful engineering solutions for everyday comfort. Everything is aimed at ensuring your well-being, safety and energy efficiency combined with a modern lifestyle. It is suitable for permanent residence, as a second residence or a profitable investment object. This project offers an unrivalled combination of design, location and value – for those who can truly appreciate the exceptional.