2 bedroom apartment 115 m² Santa Pola, Spain

Santa Pola, Spain
$358,875
$3,121/m²
;
In CRM: 468815
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carretera Elx Santa Pola Carretera Elche Santa Pola, 5 Cadena 88 Ferreteria

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,121/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Description

Discover an innovative indoor residential complex with modern apartments with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and areas from 72 m2 to 127 m2. This exclusive project includes several buildings surrounded by spacious landscaped common areas with a swimming pool, recreation areas and a gym. The apartments are carefully designed to provide you with a truly comfortable standard of living. High-quality finishes and modern design are complemented by spacious terraces where you can relax, dine outdoors and admire the impressive sunsets. The complex is located in a privileged location, near the center of Santa Pola, and its location is truly impeccable. Just a few minutes away is the promenade, there are many restaurants, bars and supermarkets nearby. The excellent connection to the national highway and the proximity to the airport, which is only 15 minutes away, further enhance the attractiveness of this offer. The price range is from 240,000 euros to 328,000 euros. Don’t miss the chance to make this dream a reality. Ideal for both permanent residency and a holiday home or investment – these apartments offer a truly lucrative opportunity. Life in Santa Pola is a dynamic atmosphere of the coastal city, where modernity is harmoniously combined with maritime traditions. Beautiful beaches and proximity to numerous attractions make this place an ideal choice for those who appreciate a high level of quality of life.