Willa 3 pokoi 116 m² Paje, Tanzania

Paje, Tanzania
$289,000
$2,491/m²
;
In CRM: 661745
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.01.2026

Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    116 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    6 600 m²

Opis

Exclusive 2-bedroom villa with private pool and garden in a gated compound of 10 units, designed and managed by ZanziBarista. Fully turnkey, equipped, and ready to operate with a projected annual yield of up to 16%. Located in the highly desirable Paje area of Zanzibar, the villas are just a 5-minute drive from key amenities such as Paje Beach, a private hospital, grocery stores, gyms, banks, and restaurants. For inquiries, contact us at or call +40740006216 / .