Willa 4 pokoi Chloraka, Cypr

Chloraka, Cypr, Koinoteta Chloraka
$921,233
$4,023/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.05.2025

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    229 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    324 m²

Opis

Olivia Homes seamlessly integrate elegance with practicality, delivering contemporary comfort and aesthetic appeal in an exceptional setting. Ideal for families and scholars alike, these villas are situated near three esteemed universities, lively dining establishments, and quaint bars. Located just minutes away from sun-kissed beaches, they offer a distinctive combination of accessibility and relaxation, making them an exemplary option for an elevated Mediterranean way of living.