Bliźniak 4 pokoi 210 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$489,760
$2,332/m²
;
In CRM: 3742985
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    210 m²

Opis

DUPLEX 3+1+3 FOR SALE IN "PORTO LALZI"!

"Porto Lalzi" is a residential tourist complex under construction located in Hamallaj - Lalzi Bay. The luxury complex is designed as a multifunctional center, which will include residential units organized in villas and apartments, a yacht port and an entertainment center with bars, restaurants, shopping center and other activities.

The duplex has a total area of 210.2m2 divided into 105.1m2 for each floor.
The first floor is organized in a large living room with access to the balcony, separate kitchen, distribution corridor, toilet, laundry room and 72.5m2 yard.
The second floor is organized into 3 bedrooms, a bathroom and a balcony which is accessed from one of the rooms.

The quality works, the special architecture and the organization of this resort make it unique not only in Albania, but also in the region.

For more information contact us!

Lokalizacja na mapie

Albania, Bashkia Durres