House 12 bedrooms 100 m² Kumbor, Montenegro

Kumbor, Portonovi, Montenegro
$618,649
$6,186/m²
;
In CRM: 2289
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/05/2024

Bedrooms
    12
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Location on the map

Kumbor, Portonovi, Montenegro
Education
Food & Drink
Finance