5 bedroom villa 497 m² Kunje, Montenegro

Kunje, Montenegro
$1,36M
$2,730/m²
;
In CRM: 1990
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/05/2024

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    497 m²

Description

The total area of 497 square meters.m. The area of the plot is 375 square meters.m. Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 4

Location on the map

Kunje, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance