1 bedroom apartment 58 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$524,968
$9,051/m²
;
In CRM: 547
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $9,051/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Description

1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Luštica Bay, Centrale – 52.98 m²
Apartment for sale in Luštica Bay, Centrale, the central urban district of the resort designed for year-round living. The apartment has a total area of 52.98 m² + terrace 6 m², with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, suitable for residence or rental. Layout and Space
entrance hallway
living room with kitchen and dining area (open-plan)
1 bedroom
bathroom
terrace (6 m²) Key Features
location in Centrale (urban center of Luštica Bay)
functional layout
terrace for outdoor use
good natural light Interior and Equipment
modern finishing
equipped kitchen
practical layout
ready for use Building and Infrastructure
part of Luštica Bay development
access to full resort infrastructure
high level of security and maintenance

Located in Centrale, Luštica Bay: walking distance to shops, cafés and restaurants
nearby school and medical center
access to beaches and marina
internal shuttle service

type: sale

Central location within a developing urban zone ensures stable rental demand and long-term value.

Location on the map

Radovici, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure