Apartment 10 bedrooms 460 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$4,69M
$10,202/m²
;
In CRM: 222676
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/01/2026

Price per m²
    $10,202/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    10
  • Total area
    Total area
    460 m²

Description

In a prestigious location, in the heart of Budva, just a few steps from the beach and the sea, a completely new exclusive hotel is offered for sale, ideal for the tourist business or investment with high returns.

Structure of the facility:

2 two-bedroom apartments

4 one-bedroom apartments

1 studio apartment

Commercial premises

Reception.

lift

Laundry

Private parking

The hotel is built to modern standards, using quality materials and modern design. Excellent location provides high occupancy throughout the tourist season.

Advantages:

Budva Center

Proximity to the sea and beach

New construction, without additional investment