2 bedroom apartment 53 m² Rafailovici, Montenegro

Rafailovici, Montenegro
$184,630
$3,484/m²
;
In CRM: 538671
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,484/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Description

Object number: 538671. The services of the Agency for combating the transaction under the key is free for the buyer!!!

Apartment structure: Kitchen-living room 1 bedroom; 1 bathroom, a large terrace with sea views.

Amenities: Elite residential house located in one of the most beautiful corners of the Budva Riviera - Rafailovichi. This modern complex offers the perfect combination of natural environment and beautiful sea views, providing a unique opportunity to enjoy a luxurious life in the lap of nature, but in close proximity to all urban amenities. On the one hand, the complex is surrounded by pristine greenery and nature, which provides a tranquil environment ideal for relaxing and enjoying everyday life. On the other hand, the terraces of the building offer beautiful sea views, allowing residents to enjoy panoramic views of the sunrise and sunset. Each terrace is designed to provide privacy, but also allows you to enjoy panoramic views from all sides of the building. Panoramic glazing. High ceilings. Climate equipment and plumbing premium brands. The complex is maintained by a management company. Underground packing. Video surveillance

Location:
  • In close proximity to several attractive beaches, such as Kamenovo beach and Przno beach;
  • First line by the sea;
  • In walking distance: shops, restaurants, picturesque beaches;
  • Budva is only a few minutes away, which means that the residents of the complex can enjoy all the advantages of this dynamic city, while remaining in a calm atmosphere.