3 bedroom apartment 100 m² Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
$193,336
$1,933/m²
;
In CRM: 9677
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/05/2025

• Address
    29 Decembra, 26 Apartmani Jela

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,933/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

A7-014. Spacious apartment Herceg Novi, Igalo

For sale in Igalo , Herceg Novi

Apartment with 3 bedrooms

Terrace 20 m2

renovation done last year

1 owner

The house is located 10 minutes from the sea

 

Montenegro real estate, property in Montenegro, Herceg Novi apartments sale, Herceg Novi apartments buy, buy home in montenegro, sea view apartment for sale in montenegro