6 bedroom house 400 m² Municipality of Athens, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
$879,854
$2,200/m²
;
In CRM: 10240
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/09/2022

• Metro
    Petralona (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Syngrou Fix (~ 1000 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2006
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    9
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    270 m²

Description

Building with 3 floors fully furnished (1st, 2nd, 3rd floor) 87 sq.m. meters each, identical in places, in Filopappou. Each floor has a balcony overlooking the main road.
The ground floor consists of a flat, garden and parking for 3 cars with a remote controlled metal gate for security.
The basement is divided into 3 areas (for gym, play room etc)

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
Education
Healthcare