3 bedroom villa 100 m² Chaniotis, Greece

Chaniotis, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$767,461
$7,675/m²
;
In CRM: 59108
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 499 m²

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 100 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.