Apartamento 1 habitación 56 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$140,209
VAT
$2,504/m²
;
In CRM: 74079
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

Precio por m²
    $2,504/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    56 m²

Descripción

A comfortable one-bedroom apartment for sale in Dubovica Lux, Budva, located in a quiet and well-maintained residential area, ideal for both living and rental investment. The apartment has a total interior area of 50 m², plus an additional 6 m² balcony, offering an open sea view. Apartment Layout: Spacious living room with access to the balcony Separate bedroom Dining area Fully functional kitchen Hallway Bathroom Key Features: Bright and well-organized layout Balcony with open sea view Peaceful and landscaped surroundings Quality residential building Suitable for year-round living or rental income Location – Dubovica Lux, Budva: Dubovica Lux is a popular residential neighborhood in Budva, known for its calm atmosphere and proximity to all essential amenities, beaches, and city infrastructure.