Villa de 3 habitaciones 193 m² Palodeia, Chipre

Palodeia, Chipre, Palodeia
$614,294
$3,183/m²
;
Última actualización: 5/9/22

Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    193 m²

Detalles del exterior

Características de aparcamiento:

  • Aparcamiento cubierto

Detalles del exterior:

  • Jardín
  • Veranda

Descripción

Under construction three bedroom luxury villa for sale in Kapparis area - Famagusta province. The house consists of 157 sq.m internal spaces, 36 sq.m covered veranda and build on a plot of 276 sq.m. It has four bathrooms, covered parking space and  roof garden, also it has provision for air conditioning system. The house is located close to services and shops, with excellent access to the beaches. Sale price 620,000 euros plus V.A.T.