Apartamento 2 habitaciones 134 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$407,648
$3,042/m²
;
In CRM: 4343067
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Precio por m²
    $3,042/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    11
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    134 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2006
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    12

Descripción

Super apartment 2+1+2 with a fantastic view of the city is for sale at Zogu i Pare Boulevard. It is located on the 11th floor of a new building with an elevator. It is organized in a spacious living room with a kitchen included, a double bedroom with a bathroom equipped with a shower cabin and a sauna, a small bedroom, a storage room and a day toilet. Floored with parquet and equipped with air conditioning. Panoramic view from the Boulevard and Center. Net area 124 m2. Orientation South, which offers light throughout the day. For a visit to the property, contact us now!