3-Schlafzimmer-Villa 199 m² Episkopi, Zypern

Episkopi, Zypern, Episkopi Pafou
$645,421
$3,247/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.09.25

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    199 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    162 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    295 m²

Beschreibung

Almond Villa — Elegant Three-Bedroom Villa in Episkopi, Paphos
The 3-bedroom Almond Villa offers a perfect blend of space, comfort, and elegance in the serene hills of Episkopi, Paphos. Surrounded by almond and olive trees, this stylish home features light-filled interiors, a modern kitchen, spacious living areas, and three beautifully designed bedrooms.

Key features: VRV climate control, underfloor heating, large windows, private balconies, shaded terrace, lush garden, and private swimming pool.

Enjoy year-round comfort and relaxing outdoor living in a home perfectly harmonized with its natural surroundings. Ideal for families or those seeking a refined Mediterranean retreat.