Wohnung 3 zimmer 131 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albanien

Albanien, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$691,961
$5,282/m²
;
In CRM: 4996621
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.10.25

Preis pro m²
    $5,282/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    10
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    131 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    13

Beschreibung

Shesim Apartment in Vlora Marina which offers a combination of comfort and daily services, to enjoy alone or in the company of your family and friends. Premium apartments in Vlora Marina offer spectacular views stretching from the Adriatic to the Ionian, with Sazan Island opposite and the panoramic bay of Vlora. ● Premium apartment with SEA view ● The apartment is organized in the living area together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms ● Maintenance services throughout the year ● 24/7 Security ● High and contemporary construction standards A WORLD-CLASS DESTINATION!