1 bedroom apartment 29 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$172,410
$5,945/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Viklefova, 18251825 88

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,945/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    29 m²

Description

The Apartment and by planning 1+ kk and with a total area of 29 sq.m and locateded on 3 m the floor of the brick house with the new elevator is Fored Sale. Windows of the Apartment overlook the internal green yard. The Apartment after repair and the house in very good condition.