2 bedroom apartment 95 m² Mouttagiaka, Cyprus

$524,307
$5,519/m²
;
In CRM: 25170
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,519/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

A mere 200 meters from Limassol’s stunning coastline, the Resort has the privilege of being just a few steps away from the beach, and yet never far from the buzzing liveliness for which the city is famous. The Germasogeia tourist area offers a wealth of amenities within walking distance for residents of the complex, including a cinema, bowling alley, a plethora of restaurants and a vibrant nightlife. Residents will enjoy a gated resort with its own private roads, four communal swimming pools, a playground area and beautiful lush green gardens. The welcoming ambiance offer a calm setting where you can enjoy all the amenities and services you would expect from a hotel stay, yet feel at home in comfort. And for that something extra, we ensure that prompt assistance from our dedicated concierge service is always close at hand. For those days when you’d like someone else to do the hard work, savor the delicious flavors of our in-house chefs at the restaurant. The apartment is on the 3rd floor. It consists from 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, a guest toilet, fully furnished and equipped. Specifications: Gated Resort with private roads 4 Communal Swimming Pools Playground Area Beautiful lush green Gardens Indoor pool / Gym 24/7 Security Playground Please call for more information and viewing!