Studio apartment 48 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$295,438
$6,155/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,155/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

This modern new apartment in Zakaki, Limassol, offering a perfect combination of luxury, convenience, and modern living. Its prime location, coupled with its stylish design and high-quality amenities, makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a contemporary lifestyle in one of Limassol’s most dynamic areas. Whether you're looking for a comfortable home or a savvy investment, this apartment is sure to meet your needs.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure