3 bedroom apartment 350 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,43M
$6,935/m²
;
In CRM: 235237
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $6,935/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    350 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010

Description

This stunning and spacious three-bedroom apartment is located just a minute away from the sea. With a huge veranda overlooking the beautiful scenery, you'll have plenty of space to sit back and relax. You can also use the 2 swimming pools. This apartment is situated in a great safe and secure area, with security measures in place to give you peace of mind. Apartments go with two parking places, one covered and one uncovered. Main Specifications: Distance To The Sea - 200 M Fully furnished Underfloor heating Sea view 2 Pools BBQ area

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare