Land Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$119,899
$110/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Construction site near the sea - REF ID: 2043/40 in Šibenik Building site with potential 500 meters from the sea. For sale a regular square plot near Sibenik. The area of the plot is 1094 m2 which provides enough space for building a residential building. Next to the plot is a marked access road that separates 4 adjacent plots. Infrastructure, i.e. water, electricity and access roads are provided and located in the immediate vicinity.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request