1 bedroom apartment 80 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$99,776
$1,255/m²
;
Last update: 14/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,255/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

Sunny Beach Complex "ELIT 4"

400 m from the sea

Spacious apartment, ready for living. Nearby is a dune area, protected by the state and the most famous beach of the city - Cocoa Beach!

Floor: 4

Area: 79.5 m2

Support taxes: 8 € m2

Planning and benefits: Spacious kitchen-living room. The kitchen is fully equipped with home appliances. 2 bathrooms. Outdoor pool/ Sunbeds with sun loungers and umbrellas Baby pool. Jacuzzi, solarium. Fitness center, medical office. Playground. Restaurant, cafe, pool bar. Parking. Closed and protected area with video surveillance. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance: supermarkets, restaurants, cafes, bars, public transport stops. The historical center of Nessebar is located 1.5 km away.

Ideal for rent or for a comfortable holiday by the sea

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure