1 room studio apartment 38 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$94,024
$2,474/m²
;
In CRM: 3272
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,474/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2008
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-room apartment with a partial SEA VIEW in the Garden of Eden complex, Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​38 sq m and is located on the 5th floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom with a toilet and a bathtub, a terrace with a partial SEA VIEW.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.