1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Chernomorets, Bulgaria

Chernomorets, Bulgaria
$80,637
$1,551/m²
;
In CRM: 2798
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,551/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a spacious unfurnished one-bedroom apartment in a newly built residential building in Chernomorets.

The property is WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE.

The apartment has an area of ​​52.33 sq.m. and is located on the 1st residential floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with kitchen connections, a bedroom, a bathroom with toilet and shower, a terrace.

The apartment is suitable for both seasonal and year-round use.

The apartments will be issued "on a plug".

The residential building has: limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, etc.

The building is maintained.

The residential building is located 950 m from the Central Beach of Chernomorets, 2.4 km from Vromos Beach and 1.5 km from the "Gradina" campsite.

There is a well-developed infrastructure around the residential building. Nearby there is: a large supermarket, shops, a pharmacy, a polyclinic, a bus stop, a bus station, a school, a kindergarten, restaurants, pubs, fast food, a beach and other entertainment.