1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$94,730
$1,511/m²
;
In CRM: 34021134
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,511/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID34021134
Price: 82104 euro
Location: Ravda
Rooms: 2
Total area: 62.65 sq.m.
On the 4th floor
Tax support and: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: under construction, act 16 expected in summer 2026

Payment:
2000 euro deposit,
100%p upon signing the notarial deed.

A one-bedroom apartment is offered in the modern LaMerPremium complex, located just 100 meters from the sea, within walking distance to the village of Ravda and the city of Nessebar.
The area has a convenient infrastructure: the best beaches are nearby , public transport stops, a variety of restaurants, and the construction of one of the largest water parks on the coast is planned.
The building includes apartments, studios, commercial premises, parking spaces and underground garages.
LaMerPremium is the style modern architecture, monolithic construction and high-quality materials. The complex is suitable for both permanent residence and seaside holidays. The apartments feature high ceilings, panoramic windows, spacious living rooms, comfortable bedrooms, functional bathroomsand cozy balconies that offer the opportunity to enjoy the sun and sea air. Turnkey execution and convenient payment options are offered.

Location on the map

Ravda, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure