Cottage 5 rooms 373 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$275,000
$737/m²
;
In CRM: 18531283
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/01/2025

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Pastauskaja vulica, 30

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    373 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    145 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    6 m²

Interior details

Heating:

  • Central heating

Description

VIP cottage with a land plot in the center of Minsk is for sale. The house is located in a cottage-type settlement, a very comfortable and clean area of ​​the city for living: Tsnyanskoye Reservoir. Green area for morning jogging and family recreation. The first line of the reservoir. The area is rich in developed infrastructure. Schools, kindergartens within walking distance. An excellent option for a quiet life, recreation in the center of Minsk. The only decent option in this area. DINAS-Real Estate LLC UNP 192770120, license of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus No. 2240/367

Leisure

Video Review of 5 rooms Cottage in Minsk, Belarus