House 57 m² Jastrabiel, Belarus

Jastrabiel, Belarus, Sihnievicki sielski Saviet
$4,000
$71/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

The year of construction
    1951
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 200 m²

Description

We work from the owner! When buying this property, you don't pay commission agencies! We offer a house with a plot of 22 acres in the village of Yastrebel Berezovsky in the Brest region. ( 20 km from Bereza, 2 km from Mareville ). Total area 56.5 m2, apartment 29.2 m2, living rooms 2, kitchen 11.4 m2. House in a residential state, wooden, slate roof, heating stove. There's a household building 2, well. The correct shape chart is 0.2189 ha. A great place for a quiet and comfortable life. Nearby there is a shop, a stop. Good transport connections ( routes, buses ). A residential village, there is a shop. Nearby there is a lake, a forest. In 2 km, e.g. Mareville has schools, a garden / garden, a pharmacy, a bank, shops, a clinic, a club. Interested in calling MTS, Weiber. Object code 22517, dog. 2225/2 License No. 02240/269 was issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus of March 21, 2014. Agreement No. 536/2 of June 28, 2017. License No. 02240/269 was issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus of March 21, 2014. UNODC: 291267309

Location on the map

Jastrabiel, Belarus, Sihnievicki sielski Saviet