Apartment 70 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$150,000
$2,143/m²
;
In CRM: 26095
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,143/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    17 m²

Description

26095 I will sell an apartment in the residential complex Blue Bird in Observatory Lane. The total area is 70.3 square meters. Good quality repairs. It is equipped with furniture and equipment. Planned for kitchen-living room and bedroom. The bathroom has a bathroom and shower. Lots of closets. Panoramic windows. Closed territory of the complex, located within walking distance from Langeron, Health Road, Shevchenko Park.