Apartment 125 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$157,000
$1,256/m²
;
In CRM: 32984
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,256/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Description

**32984.** On sale 3-room penthouse in the residential complex "Acropol 1" - space and panorama in one of the best areas of the city. The total area is 125 m2, plus a terrace of 18 m2 with panoramic views of the city and side views of the sea. Free layout allows you to implement an individual project: you can conveniently plan a spacious kitchen-living room with access to the terrace, three isolated bedrooms and two bathrooms. Altitude, silence, light are an excellent choice for both living and investing in a prestigious location. Closed house area. Underground parking.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure