3 bedroom villa 386 m² Gulluk, Turkey

Milas, Gulluk, Turkey
$1,45M
$3,767/m²
;
In CRM: 2231470
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    386 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    16 000 m²

Description

New complex of villas with a private beach, Gulluk, Bodrum, Turkey

We offer villas with large gardens, swimming pools, parking spaces, a panoramic view of the sea and the mountains.

The residence features a private beach, a bar, a yoga and pilates studio, security, a parking.

Completion — June, 2023.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure.

  • Beaches — 300 meters
  • Marina — 400 meters
  • Restaurants — 500 meters
  • Airport — 9 km
  • Bargilya Antique City — 19 km
  • Center of Bodrum — 40 km

Location on the map