2 bedroom apartment 140 m² Phuket City Municipality, Thailand

Thailand, Phuket City Municipality
$445,118
$3,179/m²
;
Last update: 24/01/2025

• Address
    Suthat Soi 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,179/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

The new project of the condominium resort 500 meters from the beach Bang TAO

Communication -based representation of ox -storage of theitibi -vocational scales of theita -naphy -naphyno -athletics, single -dimensional naplinaphukite, length of6 kilometers.

Conveniently,
• Modern Convention Center
• Covorking costing of the productive work of
• Multifunctional Presidentials of the Memories
• Open-TereransanazhysnosoneDs labbq
• Gliflub

ProjectIstizdizdvuhatapov in, located 15800kv. Meters. Reported withvariant, two -a -a -a -a -a -a -aed -ions, square 52DO144KV meters.
Communications -free -in -free, lively sprayed interiors.

top -use of the design of the Project and Seminfrastructure -Black Physics and Environmental(Clinicbangtao), BoataveNue, Portodephuket, Lagunagolfclub, Bluetreephuket, HeadStartinationalSchool.
Domary port of

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Thailand, Phuket City Municipality