Квартира 2 спальни 83 м² Лондон, Великобритания

Великобритания, Лондон
$1,99 млн
$23,975/м²
;
Дата обновления: 27.08.2025

Цена за м²
    $23,975/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    83 м²

Элементы интерьера

Охлаждение:

  • Кондиционер

Особенности интерьера:

  • Встроенный шкаф
  • Балкон

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Электричество:

  • Генератор

Элементы экстерьера

Особенности экстерьера:

  • Сад
  • Лифт

Описание

These stunning 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments in Battersea are located just moments away from some of London's best shopping and dining destinations. With close proximity to the high-end boutiques and world-class dining options of Chelsea and King's Road, these homes offer residents access to the very best in luxury living and lifestyle. Whether you're enjoying an afternoon of shopping or indulging in fine dining at one of London's Michelin-starred restaurants, everything you need is just a short distance away. The apartments themselves offer spacious living areas, modern finishes, and private outdoor spaces with balconies or terraces. Residents can enjoy a wide range of exclusive amenities, including a fully equipped gym, wellness suite, private cinema room, and 24-hour concierge service. With excellent transport links and an unbeatable location, these apartments are perfect for those who want the ultimate London experience. Contact us today for more details or to schedule a viewing of these exceptional Battersea apartments near London's best shopping and dining destinations.