Duplex 5 bedrooms 200 m² Kepa Kielpinska, Poland

Kepa Kielpinska, Poland, gmina Lomianki
$363,248
VAT
$1,816/m²
;
Last update: 19/04/2026

• Address
    Brzegowa, 113 e

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    155 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

COSY PROJECT - THE ONLY ONE OF ITS KIND - by Lake Kiełpińskie - Kiełpin, Brzegowa Street

We are building only three semi-detached houses. Six units available. Classic design and construction with attention to detail. We have chosen two types of houses. Each has 5 or 6 rooms. Plus a garage and parking space in front of the house.

Each house stands on a large plot of 1000 m2. The living room windows face south and west or east.

The houses will be built of ceramic blocks. Winchester-coloured windows combined with a two-colour façade give our houses an elegant look.

Underfloor heating throughout, including the garage.

 

The house is new, built by a well-known developer. It is being handed over in a developer’s standard, i.e. the owner must furnish and finish it themselves or opt for a turnkey finishing service. Please contact us for further information. You can find our contact details on our company website, James House Nieruchomości.