Penthouse 4 pokoi 235 m² Dubaj, Emiraty Arabskie

Emiraty Arabskie, Dubaj
$1,87M
$7,966/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Emiraty Arabskie
  • Region / Państwo
    Dubaj
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 500 m)

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $7,966/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    235 m²

Opis

An oasis of serene life on the picturesque shores of the Dubai Islands. The unique Wasel residential complex focuses on functional layouts and aesthetic design, offering stylish and comfortable living. The perfect balance has been created here between the energy of a big city and the tranquility of nature.

- The apartments are presented with a fine finish in light colors. Panoramic windows open up magnificent views of the surrounding landscape and fill the house with natural light.

- For the convenience of residents, there are spacious parking spaces and a 24-hour security post.

- Residents have access to: a gym, a children's playground, a swimming pool, a spa center, a sauna, a lounge area, a lobby for guests, a cinema, a multifunctional room for work and leisure, shops, cafes, etc.

The project is located 5 minutes from the Infinity Bridge, which connects the islands to the mainland of Dubai. The road to the Waterfront Market takes 5 minutes, to Port Rashid – 10 minutes to the popular attraction Dubai Frame – 15 minutes. Dubai International Airport is 15 minutes away.