Mieszkanie 1 pokój 52 m² Phuket City Municipality, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Phuket City Municipality
$292,906
$5,633/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.01.2025

• Adres
    Suthat Soi 2

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $5,633/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    52 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026

Opis

The new project of the condominium resort 500 meters from the beach Bang TAO

Communication -based representation of ox -storage of theitibi -vocational scales of theita -naphy -naphyno -athletics, single -dimensional naplinaphukite, length of6 kilometers.

Conveniently,

• Modern Phiner-Center
• Covorking lumber of lines the tax work
• Multifunctional Presidential Merchants
• Open -Terrasanazhys Zoneodlyabbq
• Glutblub

ProjectIstizdizdvuhatapov project 0yunites located 15800k. Meters. Reported withvarianty, two -a -a -a -a -a -a -aed -ions, area of ​​the Square52DO144KV.T. ROV.
Complexed -free -in -free -in -free sprayed interiors.

top -ending projects of the seven -seven -industrial -consteline. Nonboleevchavchavchavcha, BangkokHospital (Clinicbangtao), Boatavenue, Portodephuket, Lagunagolfclub, Bluetreephuket, HeadStartinationalSchool.
Domar portaphooks, get down 30