Willa 3 pokoi 310 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$765,355
$2,469/m²
;
In CRM: 1002190050
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.10.2024

• Adres
    Soi Bang Tao 42, 202 76

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    310 m²

About the Complex:

The luxurious complex features 8 modern villas with private pools, ranging from 450 sq.m. to 800 sq.m. The architectural design combines modern aesthetics with traditional Thai elements, creating an atmosphere of coziness and elegance. Each villa is equipped with a spacious living room, modern kitchen, and luxurious bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. The complex offers residents 24-hour security and private parking spaces.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, with tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just contact us using the form below.

The price includes: