Dom 3 pokoi 500 m² Maminas, Albania

Maminas, Vlashaj, Albania, Bashkia Shijak
$215,442
$431/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 6.12.2025

Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    500 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    117 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    500 m²

Opis

For Sale: Single-Storey House in Maminas, Durrës

💶 Price: €185,000
📐 Land area: 500 m²
📦 House area: 117 m²
🛏 Bedrooms: 2
🛁 Bathroom: 1
🏢 Floors: 1
🛗 Elevator: no
📄 Documentation: in certification process
📍 Location: Maminas, Durrës
📦 Condition: fully furnished

Description

  • Single-storey house with a spacious 500 m² plot

  • Internal area of the house: 117 m²

  • Layout: living room, two bedrooms, one bathroom

  • Ideal for families or couples looking for a quiet and comfortable home

  • Located in a peaceful area with easy access to nearby services

We organize online and offline viewings.
Reservation of the property before arrival is available
(agency contract, bank transfer, SEPA supported).

Lokalizacja na mapie

Maminas, Vlashaj, Albania, Bashkia Shijak
Sklepy spożywcze
Jedzenie i picie
Transport

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata
Koszt nieruchomości