Lokale gastronomiczne 139 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$314,471
$2,262/m²
;
In CRM: 4620036
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

• Adres
    Free Ukraine Street, 2

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry obiektu

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,262/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    139 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2010
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    12

Opis

The restaurant is located in a strategic area of Tirana and enjoys a well-established name in the market, with a stable customer base and a strong presence on social media and online. The business is ready to be taken over and continued without any operational obstacles.

The sale includes:
All material assets (furnishings, professional equipment, complete inventory).
Existing contracts with suppliers and partners, all of which will be transferred.
Trade name, domain, and all social media accounts.
Current trained staff, who have experience and job stability.

The business has entered a phase of operational stability, with structured expenses and progressive growth in monthly turnover.
Market positioning and positive reputation create a strong foundation for further expansion and high profits.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Edukacja
Opieka zdrowotna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte
Chcę zobaczyć ten obiekt. Czy wartość nieruchomości jest aktualna? Chciałbym uzyskać więcej informacji na temat nieruchomości. Jakie są warunki zakupu dla cudzoziemców? Chciałbym zobaczyć więcej zdjęć/filmów. Czy można kupić na kredyt/hipotekę? Czy otrzymam pozwolenie na pobyt, jeśli kupię nieruchomość?