2 bedroom apartment 92 m², Montenegro

$273,123
VAT
$2,969/m²
;
In CRM: 74436
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/03/2026

Location

  • Address
    14 a

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,969/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²

Description

A fully furnished luxury apartment in the City neighborhood is for sale. The apartment is in an excellent location and consists of two bedrooms, a spacious living room, kitchen, dining room, two bathrooms, and a terrace. It also includes a large attic with closets (not included in the total square footage), which can be used as storage space. The apartment is sold fully furnished, with all major appliances (refrigerator, dishwasher, stove, oven, washing machine, dryer, three air conditioners), a complete kitchen, wardrobes, and furniture in the rooms. The apartment comes with a parking card for residents of the building, providing a guaranteed parking space. For further information, feel free to get in touch with us

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance