1 bedroom apartment 42 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$404,772
$9,637/m²
;
In CRM: 222677
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/01/2026

Price per m²
    $9,637/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Description

For sale a modern and functional apartment in an exceptional location on the Lustica Peninsula, ideal for personal holidays and as a reliable investment with high rental potential.

The apartment is located in a quiet and attractive area, close to the sea and the most beautiful beaches, with a convenient entrance and developed infrastructure. High-quality construction, modern design and thoughtful layout make this property an excellent choice for tourists and for year-round living.

Advantages of real estate:

Excellent location on Lustica

High potential for short- and long-term rentals

Modern design and quality materials

Quiet environment, proximity to the sea and nature

Reliable and long-term profitable investment

Lustica is one of the most promising destinations on the coast of Montenegro with a constant increase in demand and real estate prices.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Lustica