Penthouse 508 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$2,57M
$5,051/m²
;
Last update: 16/10/2025

Price per m²
    $5,051/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    508 m²

Description

Penthouse in Dukley Gardens
Price — €2,200,000
A unique 508 m² penthouse is available in the most prestigious complex of the Budva Riviera, located on the first sea line. A space where every detail is designed for comfort and privacy.

Layout:
• Two master bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and walk-in closets
• Dining area with access to a terrace and panoramic sea views
• Spacious living room with a fireplace
• Private rooftop with a barbecue area, jacuzzi, and sunbathing terrace

Complex amenities include:
• Three private beaches
• Four restaurants and a beach bar
• Panoramic swimming pool
• School and kindergarten
• Modern clinic
• Creative studio for children and adults
• Docks for water taxi to Dukley Marina and the Old Town