3 bedroom apartment 114 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$1,05M
$9,198/m²
;
In CRM: 2385
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/10/2025

Price per m²
    $9,198/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    114 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

3-bedroom apartments in the new phase of Centrale Lustica Bay next to the golf course! The perfect option for a large family looking for permanent residence.

Sports facilities, yoga, restaurants, beauty salons, walking parks, private beaches, children's events and entertainment, a secure area, and an incredible atmosphere will truly make you happy and peaceful in your home!

114.24 m2 - 903,000 euros!

Don't miss out! The most favorable terms of the deal!

- Initial payment - only 25%!

- The remaining amount is paid with interest-free installment for 4 years.

- Upon completion of construction, you will receive a finished apartment with interior finishing, including: built-in kitchen with appliances, plumbing, and underfloor heating in the bathrooms.

The apartment is sold with interior finishing, including a built-in kitchen and plumbing.

Please note that currency values and real estate details may change, so it's always a good idea to verify the information with the relevant sources if needed.