3 room house 172 m² Palio, Greece

Palio, Greece, Kavala Municipality
$736,071
$4,279/m²
;
In CRM: 2346
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

• Address
    Melinas Merkoure, 41

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1999
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    172 m²

Description

 Kavala, Palio: Seaside, airy Detached house for sale, 172 sq.m. on a plot of 800 m2, luxury, 2-level facade with independent LPG heating. It consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 kitchen-living room, bathroom and 1 WC. It was built in 1999 and has a sea view, synthetic frames with double glazing, outside parking space, energy class B+, tiled floors, screens. The property has the following layout of spaces: Kitchen-living room, WC3 Bedrooms, Bathroom.

 

Price €700,000 Property Code: 2346

 

Location on the map

Palio, Greece, Kavala Municipality
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure

Video Review of 3 rooms House in Palio, Greece