3 bedroom villa 415 m², France

$4,68M
$11,279/m²
;
Last update: 11/12/2025

Location

  • Address
    Moyenne Corniche

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    415 m²

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

A few minutes from Monaco — Exceptional villa in Eze with panoramic sea views

Set in greenery and tranquil surroundings in one of Eze's most prestigious residential areas, this unique villa rises above the Mediterranean Sea, offering breathtaking panoramic views and absolute privacy.

Total living area of415

Location on the map

Video Review of 6 rooms Villa , France