Villa de 4 habitaciones 281 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$1,45M
$5,158/m²
;
In CRM: 1008360050
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 5/10/24

• Dirección
    Koktanod 2

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2007
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    1
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    281 m²

About the Complex:

The complex consists of 15 villas in Thai-Balinese style offering from 1 to 4 bedrooms, each with a bathroom. The villas are equipped with a fully furnished European kitchen, living, and dining area with panoramic windows. Views of the pool and garden create an atmosphere of coziness and comfort.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just contact us via the form below.

The cost includes:

Final finish, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners, parking, optional furniture package.