Villa de 5 habitaciones 545 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$1,68M
$3,080/m²
;
In CRM: 10017501902
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    Soi Cherngtalay 161

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2026
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    6
  • Área total
    Área total
    545 m²

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those who strive for a combination of luxury, comfort and privacy in Phuket. An excellent choice for families, wealthy buyers and investors looking for high-yielding real estate.

About Location:
Located just 800 meters from Phuket's famous Bangtao Beach, Highland Park Residences Bangtao offers easy access to key locations: Phuket Airport (25 minutes), Talang Hospital (15 minutes), and popular shopping areas such as Boat Avenue and Porto de Phuket.

About the project:
The project includes 21 luxury villas with 4 or 5 bedrooms, equipped with advanced technologies for sustainable living. The villas are designed with an emphasis on natural materials such as wood and stone and provide maximum comfort, safety and harmony with nature. Completion of construction is planned for the 1st quarter of 2025.