Apartamento 3 habitaciones 75 m² Trikomo, Chipre del Norte

Trikomo, Chipre del Norte, Iskele Belediyesi
$137,733
VAT
$1,836/m²
;
Última actualización: 21/5/26

Precio por m²
    $1,836/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    75 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    9

Descripción

Sea Life Residence | Sea Shell Block | 2+1 🌊

For sale: apartment in the fully completed Sea Life Residence complex located in the heart of Long Beach, Iskele, just a one-minute walk from one of the best sandy beaches in Northern Cyprus.