Villa de 5 habitaciones 183 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$183,000
$1,000/m²
;
Última actualización: 14/7/24

• Dirección
    Angisa Street, 63

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2019
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    183 m²

Descripción

Luxurious villa in the residential complex "Batumi Villas".

Main characteristics:

  • Area: 183 m2
  • Number of bedrooms: 4
  • Number of bathrooms: 3
  • Number of floors: 3 floors + wonderful roof terrace
  • Rough finish, giving you the opportunity to bring your design ideas to life.
  • Year of completion of the house: 2021

The villa is located in a picturesque location where every glance captures the beauty of the sea. The proximity to main infrastructure facilities, restaurants and beaches makes this place ideal for those who value comfort and the beauty of nature.

Localización en el mapa